Xổ số 24H » Trực tiếp xổ số » Thống kê » Đổi số Trúng
logo
Đang đợi trực tiếp Xổ số Miền Nam
Ngày :
Vé số :
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSNSW 11:00 FT
[1] Rockdale City
1 - 0
Sydney Olympic [12]
0 - 0
NHATA 11:00 FT
[14] Yokohama FM
3 - 3
Sanf Hiroshima [11]
-1/4 1 - 3
NHATB 11:00 FT
[18] Sagamihara
0 - 0
Thespa Kusatsu [7]
+1/4 0 - 0
HQB 11:30 FT
[5] Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 2
Busan I'Park [7]
+0 1 - 2
AUSNSW 12:00 FT
[2] Sydney Utd
5 - 2
Sydney FC U21 [5]
-1 1/4 3 - 1
NHATB 12:00 FT
[21] Tochigi SC
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita [11]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 12:00 FT
[19] Ehime FC
1 - 1
JEF United Chiba [15]
+1/4 1 - 1
- 12:00 FT
[6] Kyoto Sanga
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yama. [16]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 12:00 FT
[9] Okayama
0 - 1
Zweigen Kan. [13]
+0 0 - 1
HQA 12:00 FT
[3] Suwon Bluewings
1 - 0
Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. [9] 1
-1/2 1 - 0
AUSA 12:05 FT
[10] Wellington Phoenix
3 - 0
Perth Glory [7]
+0 2 - 0
AUSW 12:05 FT
[5] Canberra Utd Nữ
4 - 1
Brisbane Roar Nữ [2]
+1 1/4 3 - 1
AUSNSW 12:10 FT
[4] Blacktown City
2 - 0
North Shore Mariners [9]
1 - 0
AUSQSL 13:00 FT
  Moreton Bay Utd
2 - 1
Redlands Utd  
0 - 0
NHATB 13:00 FT
[8] Tokyo Verdy
0 - 2
Montedio Yama. [4]
+1/4 0 - 1
AUSQSL 13:15 FT
  Sunshine Coast
6 - 3
Capalaba  
-1 1/4 1 - 0
HQB 14:00 FT
[3] Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 0
Gyeongnam [10]
+0 1 - 0
HKGA 14:00 FT
[4] Lee Man FC
0 - 0
Happy Valley [6]
-1 0 - 0
AUSA 14:10 FT
[9] Western United
0 - 1
WS Wanderers [3]
-1/4 0 - 0
HQA 14:30 FT
[5] FC Seoul
3 - 0
Suwon FC [10]
-1/2 1 - 0
AUSBPL 15:00 FT
[9] Mount Gravatt
1 - 2
Bayside Utd [4]
+3/4 1 - 1
- 15:00 FT
[6] The Lakes
1 - 1
Acacia Ridge [5]
1 - 0
AUSQSL 15:00 FT
  Eastern Suburbs 1
1 - 3
Brisbane Roar U21   1
+1 1 - 2
- 15:00 FT
  Olympic FC QLD
1 - 0
Gold Coast Utd  
-1 1/2 0 - 0
CZEB 16:15 FT
[6] Vik.Zizkov
1 - 3
MFK Chrudim [2]
-3/4 0 - 2
AUTB 16:30 FT
[5] Grazer AK
0 - 0
Austria Wien II [15]
-1/4 0 - 0
ARMA 17:00 FT
[9] Shirak 1
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia [4]
0 - 0
BULA 17:00 FT
[13] Etar
3 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia [6]
+1/2 1 - 1
UKRU21 17:00 FT
[5] Dnipro-1 U21
8 - 0
Oleksandria U21 [4]
3 - 0
AUTB 17:00 FT
[2] Liefering
6 - 2
Horn [10]
-1/4 4 - 1
THA 17:10 FT
[1] BG Pathum United
0 - 0
Chiangrai Utd [5]
-1 0 - 0
TBN3 17:30 FT
[B2-7] Osasuna B
1 - 1
SD Logrones [B2-2]
0 - 0
MDVA 17:30 FT
[7] Speranta
1 - 3
Petrocub [2]
0 - 1
TNKB 17:30 FT
[10] Umraniyespor
3 - 1
Giresunspor [1]
+1/2 2 - 1
VNA 17:00 Hoãn
[6] Bình Định
-
BCM Bình Dương [2]
-
- 18:00 Hoãn
[1] Hải Phòng
-
Than Quảng Ninh [9]
-
- 19:15 Hoãn
[4] Sài Gòn FC
-
Nam Định [10]
-
LUXA 22:00 Hoãn
[14] Etzella Ettelbruc
-
Hostert [12]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[10] Progres Niedercorn
-
UNA Strassen [6]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[16] RM Hamm Benfica
-
Wiltz [4]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[3] Swift Hesperange
-
Jeunesse Esch [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[15] Mondorf-les.
-
Rodange 91 [11]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[8] Victoria Rosport
-
Differdange [5]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[13] UT Petange
-
Dudelange [1]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[2] Fola Esch
-
Racing Union [9]
-
CZEA 22:00 Hoãn
[5] Jablonec
-
Sparta Praha [2]
-
 
« 07 tháng 03 »